Privacy Policy

Last revised on: September 2, 2019

Personal information which may be collected about the users to the website located at https://streamingwars.com (the “Site”) is collected, used and disclosed in accordance with the British Columbia Personal Information Protection Act (“PIPA”) and, to the extent applicable, the Canada Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (“PIPEDA”). StreamingWars.com (the “Company”) takes your privacy and the collection, storage and maintenance of your personal information seriously.

Personal Information

Personal information is information about an identifiable individual, such as an individual’s name, address, birth date, e-mail address and phone number.

Collection and use of personal information

When you access and use the Site, information may be automatically collected about your access and use of the Site using temporary cookies, in an effort to provide you with an optimal user experience and to improve the Site. By continuing to use the Site, you agree to the use of cookies. If you do not agree to the use of cookies by the Site, you should not access, use, or continue to use the Site, delete any cookies after having accessed the Site, or use any anonymous usage settings available to you.

If you send us e-mail, we may collect your email address, your internet IP address and your message so that we may reply to you. We may also collect any other personal information you choose to provide to us, such as your name or telephone number. Sensitive personal information should not be sent to us unencrypted over the Internet or by e-mail.

Except as expressly set forth in the Terms of Service for the Site (found at https://streamingwars.com/terms-of-service/), the personal information we collect is only used for the original purposes it was collected or in a manner consistent with those purposes.  We may disclose your personal information, to the extent necessary, in the following circumstances:

  1. to third-party contractors or service providers that assist in the improvement and maintenance of the Site;
  2. to our affiliates, successors and assigns;
  3. in connection with a corporate transaction such as a merger, consolidation, share sale or asset sale;
  4. in connection with the bankruptcy or insolvency of the Company or our affiliates, successors and assigns;
  5. to protect the safety of any person or to address fraud, security or technical issues; and
  6. as otherwise directed by you.

Aggregate or de-identified data

We may also disclose information that has been aggregated or that otherwise does not personally identify you to third parties and affiliates who may use it for analytics, trends and analysis to improve and provide our products and services, including the Site.

Legal requests

If we receive a subpoena, warrant, discovery order or other request or order from a law enforcement agency, court, other governmental entity, or litigant that seeks data relating to the Site (collectively a “Legal Request”), we will make reasonable attempts to direct the requesting party to seek the data directly from you. If we ask the requesting party to direct the request to you, we will provide your contact information to the requesting party. If legally compelled to produce information and unless legally prohibited, we will use reasonable efforts to notify you so they can notify you as permitted by law. We will direct any requests for information under data protection laws to you, unless prohibited by law.

Protection of personal information

We protect your personal information by using industry standard security arrangements against unauthorized access or disclosure. Access to systems, applications and data is restricted to authorized individuals of the Company only unless otherwise provided herein.

Links to other sites

The privacy policies for third party applications and websites vary and may differ from the policies stated herein. We are not responsible for the content or privacy practices of other applications or websites.

Privacy policy changes

The terms of this privacy policy may change at any time without notice to you.

Users from the European Union

The European Union’s General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and other data protection laws grant you certain rights in relation to your personal information. Where applicable to you, you can:

  1. request access to your personal information and how we process it;
  2. request correction of the personal information that we hold about you;
  3. ask us to delete your personal information;
  4. object to us processing your personal information;
  5. request the restriction (temporarily or permanently) of processing of your personal information;
  6. request the transfer of your personal information to you or to a third party;
  7. withdraw consent at any time where we are relying on consent to process your personal information.

Note that withdrawing your consent to our processing of your information will not affect the lawfulness of any processing carried out before you withdraw your consent. You should also be aware that if you do withdraw your consent, we may not be able to provide certain services to you. Where this is the case, we will let you know at the time you withdraw your consent. Please note that even after you have withdrawn your consent we may be able to continue to process your personal information to the extent required or otherwise permitted by law, in particular in connection with exercising and defending our legal rights or meeting our legal and regulatory obligations.

 


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

streamingwars.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Inskin Media LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Amobee Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Bucksense Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Network
AAX LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
GroupM UK Limited
Skaze
Cint AB
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Effiliation / Effinity
AUDIOMOB LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Appier PTE Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
AudienceRun corp
GumGum, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Celtra, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdView
Mars Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
OneTag Limited
mainADV Srl
Arkeero
Mediascore mbH
NoBid, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
wetter.com GmbH
Realytics
N Technologies Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
SpotX, Inc
adhood.com
Neodata Group srl
DistroScale, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Sparklit Networks Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
SunMedia
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Zoomd Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
audio content & control GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Mobkoi Ltd
Samsung Ads
Roq.ad Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TAPTAP Digital SL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Clipr
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Tapjoy, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
RTB House S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adverty AB (publ)
Terminus Software Inc.
Resono B.V.
Dentsu London Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
BLIINK SAS
1Agency
Welect GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Paypersale.ru
The Reach Group GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arcspire Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Adloox SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Betgenius Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
HUAWEI Ads
ONEcount
Fusio by S4M
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Amazon Advertising
Mediakeys Platform
Objective Partners BV
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
Ermes
SpringServe, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
NEORY GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
MISSENA
Adnami Aps
Digital East GmbH
Kwanko
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adikteev
Index Exchange, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
HUMAN
Exit Bee Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Aniview LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Publica LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
The Trade Desk
Gamoshi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
ADUX
Blue Billywig BV
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pubfinity LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Pure Local Media GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smaato, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samba TV Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Insticator, Inc.
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Media16 ltd
Browsi
Ad Alliance GmbH
Videobyte Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smartology Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Addrelevance
Squared SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
Blingby LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smadex SL
AuDigent
Viznet
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mindlytix SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Passendo Aps
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Adsolutions BV
BSmartData GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
travel audience GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Roku Advertising Services
Near Pte Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MGID Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Solution coupons
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Wagawin GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Publicis Media GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Goodeed
BRICKS
Adsonica
advanced store GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
adnanny.com SLU
YieldLift LLC
Sift Media, Inc
remerge GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Oracle Data Cloud
MobileFuse LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adverticum cPlc.
Click Tech Limited
Teads
Kochava Inc.
Protected Media LTD
agof studies
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
adality GmbH
digidip GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
belboon GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
iPROM
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Liveintent Inc.
ad6media
EASY Marketing GmbH
Threedium
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
CIBLECLIC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
Converge-Digital
Digiseg ApS
Fido S.r.l
XChange by SFBX®
Imonomy
SmartFrame Technologies
MiQ
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Weborama
Permutive Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Strossle International AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdMaxim Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AddApptr GmbH
Apester Ltd
Realeyes OU
Smile Wanted Group
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RDandX Group DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Spotible
adWMG
DeepIntent, Inc.
SoundCast
MEDIAMETRIE
AirGrid LTD
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
zillian sa
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Improve Digital
Commanders Act
Alliance Gravity Data Media
ARKHEUS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
numberly
Seenthis AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Teroa S.A.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Somplo Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ADSOCY
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Nubo LTD
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Vidstart LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Solocal
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Impact+
eBay Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Keymantics
Kairos Fire
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Deutsche Post AG
Beaconspark Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Adludio Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobsuccess
AWIN AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Frameplay Corporation
Spotad
Adhese
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Persona.ly
Comscore B.V.
RevX
Carbon (AI) Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AerServ LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Axiom Media Connect
Better Banners A/S
GeoProve
SPEAKOL DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Showheroes SE
Exactag GmbH
BusinessClick
Publisher First, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Allegro.pl
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Konodrac S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Between Exchange
Venatus Media Limited
Cuebiq
Ve Global UK Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Wizaly
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Signal Digital Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
RevJet
Underdog Media LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Xandr, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Livewrapped AB
AdColony, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TargetVideo GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adnuntius AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
WhatRocks Inc.
YOC AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Zeta Global
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BeOp
SITU8ED SA
Truvid Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sizmek by Amazon
INVIBES GROUP
INVIDI technologies AB
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brid Video DOO
Stream Eye OOD
Skoiy
MNTN
Knorex
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Reignn Platform Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
VGI CTV, Inc
Adxperience SAS
Experian Limited
Prebid.org
Opti Digital SAS
Disqus
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Solution
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kubient Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Widespace AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
JS Web Production
iProspect GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
Sonobi, Inc
Gemius SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
adQuery
Amnet GmbH
ETARGET SE
EMX Digital LLC
plista GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dynata LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
DynAdmic
Maximus Live LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Media Square
Adlane LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Kayzen
Notify
United Internet Media GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Sportradar AG
Audiencerate LTD
GfK SE
Adform
IPONWEB GmbH
Gamned
twiago GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Aptivio Inc
VECTAURY
TX Group AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
OnAudience Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
Gamesight Inc
Jellyfish France
PROXISTORE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ViewPay
Adpone SL
Spoods GmbH
Adssets AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
One Planet Only
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Mobile Professionals BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
admetrics GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BidTheatre AB
mediarithmics SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Teemo SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Axonix LTD
OnProspects Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Norstat AS
BILENDI SA
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
digitalAudience
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PML Innovative Media
Rapid Performance GmbH
Sirdata
lead alliance GmbH
Converto AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Placense Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Nexx360
Criteo SA
Blis Media Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Evorra Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rezonence Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Habu
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Piano Software Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
1plusX AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Dataseat Ltd
Powerspace
SpearAd GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Optomaton UG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Query Click Limited
On Device Research Limited
Automattic Ads
GeistM Technologies LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adtriba GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Quantcast International Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AntVoice
FeedAd GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adkernel LLC
YouGov
Kairion GmbH
Traffective GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Content Ignite
Madington
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sharethrough, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Upwave Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Advisible AB
diva-e products
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
BritePool Inc
Bring! Labs AG
zeotap GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MyTraffic
Nielsen LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Ziff Davis LLC
Goldbach Group AG
INNITY
Impactify
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
OpenX
Opinary GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Fyber
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hivestack Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Admixer EU GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Acxiom
Kargo Global Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
33Across
Golden Bees
McCann Discipline LTD
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Arrivalist Co
ID5 Technology SAS
A.Mob
Readpeak Oy
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Baidu USA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
StackAdapt
Permodo GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Epsilon
Yieldlab AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Ensighten
jsdelivr.com
The Ozone Project Limited
: Tappx
BidBerry SRL
Mars Media Group
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dianomi ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Blue
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adbility media GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Digital Squad
Platform161 B.V.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dailymotion SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
WebAds B.V
ADWAYS SAS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SINGLESPOT SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Brand Advance Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Blockthrough, Inc.
GADSME
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Consumable, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Viralize SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
Audienzz AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/streamingwars.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding streamingwars.com



Email:

Subscribe For The Latest News