Privacy Policy

Last revised on: September 2, 2019

Personal information which may be collected about the users to the website located at https://streamingwars.com (the “Site”) is collected, used and disclosed in accordance with the British Columbia Personal Information Protection Act (“PIPA”) and, to the extent applicable, the Canada Personal Information Protection and Electronic Documents Act (“PIPEDA”). StreamingWars.com (the “Company”) takes your privacy and the collection, storage and maintenance of your personal information seriously.

Personal Information

Personal information is information about an identifiable individual, such as an individual’s name, address, birth date, e-mail address and phone number.

Collection and use of personal information

When you access and use the Site, information may be automatically collected about your access and use of the Site using temporary cookies, in an effort to provide you with an optimal user experience and to improve the Site. By continuing to use the Site, you agree to the use of cookies. If you do not agree to the use of cookies by the Site, you should not access, use, or continue to use the Site, delete any cookies after having accessed the Site, or use any anonymous usage settings available to you.

If you send us e-mail, we may collect your email address, your internet IP address and your message so that we may reply to you. We may also collect any other personal information you choose to provide to us, such as your name or telephone number. Sensitive personal information should not be sent to us unencrypted over the Internet or by e-mail.

Except as expressly set forth in the Terms of Service for the Site (found at https://streamingwars.com/terms-of-service/), the personal information we collect is only used for the original purposes it was collected or in a manner consistent with those purposes.  We may disclose your personal information, to the extent necessary, in the following circumstances:

  1. to third-party contractors or service providers that assist in the improvement and maintenance of the Site;
  2. to our affiliates, successors and assigns;
  3. in connection with a corporate transaction such as a merger, consolidation, share sale or asset sale;
  4. in connection with the bankruptcy or insolvency of the Company or our affiliates, successors and assigns;
  5. to protect the safety of any person or to address fraud, security or technical issues; and
  6. as otherwise directed by you.

Aggregate or de-identified data

We may also disclose information that has been aggregated or that otherwise does not personally identify you to third parties and affiliates who may use it for analytics, trends and analysis to improve and provide our products and services, including the Site.

Legal requests

If we receive a subpoena, warrant, discovery order or other request or order from a law enforcement agency, court, other governmental entity, or litigant that seeks data relating to the Site (collectively a “Legal Request”), we will make reasonable attempts to direct the requesting party to seek the data directly from you. If we ask the requesting party to direct the request to you, we will provide your contact information to the requesting party. If legally compelled to produce information and unless legally prohibited, we will use reasonable efforts to notify you so they can notify you as permitted by law. We will direct any requests for information under data protection laws to you, unless prohibited by law.

Protection of personal information

We protect your personal information by using industry standard security arrangements against unauthorized access or disclosure. Access to systems, applications and data is restricted to authorized individuals of the Company only unless otherwise provided herein.

Links to other sites

The privacy policies for third party applications and websites vary and may differ from the policies stated herein. We are not responsible for the content or privacy practices of other applications or websites.

Privacy policy changes

The terms of this privacy policy may change at any time without notice to you.

Users from the European Union

The European Union’s General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and other data protection laws grant you certain rights in relation to your personal information. Where applicable to you, you can:

  1. request access to your personal information and how we process it;
  2. request correction of the personal information that we hold about you;
  3. ask us to delete your personal information;
  4. object to us processing your personal information;
  5. request the restriction (temporarily or permanently) of processing of your personal information;
  6. request the transfer of your personal information to you or to a third party;
  7. withdraw consent at any time where we are relying on consent to process your personal information.

Note that withdrawing your consent to our processing of your information will not affect the lawfulness of any processing carried out before you withdraw your consent. You should also be aware that if you do withdraw your consent, we may not be able to provide certain services to you. Where this is the case, we will let you know at the time you withdraw your consent. Please note that even after you have withdrawn your consent we may be able to continue to process your personal information to the extent required or otherwise permitted by law, in particular in connection with exercising and defending our legal rights or meeting our legal and regulatory obligations.

 


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

streamingwars.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
uppr GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu A/S
DynAdmic
B2B Media Group GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADventori SAS
Teroa S.A.
On Device Research Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Signal Digital Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Alkimi
YOC AG
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AAX LLC
Kiosked Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Traffective GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
congstar GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Mars Media Group
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
1plusX AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
AntVoice
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sonobi, Inc
Dynata LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Nexx360
Clinch Labs LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Dianomi PLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Passendo Aps
Adsolutions BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Nativery Srl
Showheroes SE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
Threedium
Media16 ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Jellyfish France
Resono B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Evorra Ltd
C WIRE AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
AuDigent
Adjust Digital A/S
Index Exchange, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Criteo SA
Zemanta Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Somplo Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Teads France SAS
Norstat AS
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Smile Wanted Group
PML Innovative Media
LifeStreet Corporation
Dentsu Italia SpA
TargetVideo GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
INFOnline GmbH
agof studies
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
twiago GmbH
Apester Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Arcspire Limited
Protected Media LTD
Clipr
Tapjoy, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bababam
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
PubMatic, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
IVO Media Ltd
CIBLECLIC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Arkeero
Pressboard Media Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Epsilon
Open Web Technologies Ltd
DNA-I.COM
ADRENALEAD
Parrable, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Media Square
Madington
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Digital Squad
A.Mob
Piano Software Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Habu
Dable Inc.
Hubvisor
SoundCast
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Arrivalist Co.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Keymantics
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Boldwin LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
LoopMe Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Teavaro
Skaze
Sportradar AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Content Ignite
Sharethrough, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Radio Net Media Limited
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
Petal Ads
Audiohook Corporation
3Q nexx GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AWIN AG
Digital East GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Eskimi
Sirdata
smartclip Europe GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BidBerry SRL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Pubfinity LLC
vitrado GmbH
MPX GmbH
Cuebiq
Market Resource Partners LLC
Neodata Group srl
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADWAYS SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Airnow Media Ltd
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Xandr, Inc.
Impactify SARL
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
crossvertise GmbH
OneTag Limited
Cint AB
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Live Data Solutions SL
AdTheorent, Inc
Converto AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Sift Media, Inc
Kayzen
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
travel audience GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adWMG
M32 Connect Inc
ADUX
Konodrac S.L.
GP One GmbH
Mobsuccess
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Vidcrunch LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Knorex
SpearAd GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BusinessClick
Newsroom AI Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Skoiy
ARMIS SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Aniview LTD
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
adsquare GmbH
Innovid LLC
First-id
PRECISO SRL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Relevant Digital Oy
WebMedia
SpringServe, LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
MyTraffic
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Semasio GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kargo Global Inc.
AdServing Factory srl
Majime Mamori LTD
Comscore B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Verasity Limited
AudienceRun corp
ARKHEUS
Permodo GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Publica LLC
Samsung Ads
Arpeely Ltd.
Natexo Spain
Amobee Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Epom Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
advanced store GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Outbrain UK Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Fandom, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Triple13 Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Delta Projects AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
RevJet
Acxiom
Good-Loop Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Adventure Media
Refine Direct Srl
Holid AB
Gemius SA
Vidazoo Ltd
Notify
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Microsoft Advertising
Smart Adserver
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BSmartData GmbH
NAG SA
Bucksense Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ID Ward Ltd
LiveRamp
Bring! Labs AG
BeOp
Betgenius Ltd
Google Advertising Products
MGID Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Hivestack Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Madison Logic, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
AdInMo LTD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Flashtalking, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Unblockia SL
HUMAN
Kochava Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
xpln.ai SAS
Zeta Global
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
LightBox TV
Admixer EU GmbH
Njuice AB
Underdog Media LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Frii ApS
LiveIntent Inc.
Lupon Media
MediaMath, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
GeoProve Limited
ETARGET SE
Ogury Ltd.
Ask Locala
Mediakeys Platform
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adkernel LLC
admetrics GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Realytics
Publisher First, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Emodo, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MISSENA
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Smart Traffik
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Sayollo Media LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Appier PTE Ltd
Audience Network
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
EXADS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adssets AB
Goldbach Group AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
DistroScale, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Gamesight Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
Kameleoon SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
KUPONA GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
adbility media GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Wagawin GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Comcast International France SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
Justpremium BV
Smaato, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Baidu USA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
RevX
Kwanko
Taboola Europe Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Wizaly
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Papirfly AS
Ezoic Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Seenthis AB
Duration Media, LLC.
AirGrid LTD
Playrcart Limited
Weborama
AUDIOMOB LTD
adnanny.com SLU
GeoEdge
Webgains GmbH
Adikteev
FeedAd GmbH
Viznet
streaMonkey GmbH
Octave IP Limited
The Trade Desk
giosg.com Oy
Samba TV, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Doceree UK Limited
plista GmbH
Gamned
Adnami Aps
Cookie Market LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
33Across
PIXIMEDIA
Improve Digital
Terminus Software Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
One Tech Group GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PIA Advertising GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
adhood.com
ViewPay
Jetpack Digital LLC
iProspect GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Celtra, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Realeyes OU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TabMo SAS
Happydemics
PubWise, LLLP
NEXD
Appush Technologies
Alphonso Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
The MediaGrid Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audiencerate LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Attributy
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Footballco Media Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adloox SA
AdColony, Inc.
Better Ads GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Commanders Act
netzeffekt GmbH
Advisible AB
OnProspects Ltd
Reliz LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Viafoura Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Novatiq limited
Jivox Corporation
Quantcast
Fifty Technology Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Truvid Inc.
digidip GmbH
BRICKS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Axiom Media Connect
Strossle International AB
A Million Ads
remerge GmbH
Ermes
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Monet Engine Inc
ShareThis, Inc
OpenX
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Playwire LLC
Convo Ink
Bidstack Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Insticator, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
SunMedia
Adhese
Opera Software Ireland Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
FRVR Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Smartology Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
AdDefend GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ividence
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
OneFootball GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Converge-Digital
Kairion GmbH
Online Solution
GfK SE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Infolinks Media, LLC
StackAdapt
Kairos Fire
Bombora Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Smart Analytics SL
Roq.ad Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Adnuntius AS
Blis Global Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
optimise-it GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
YieldLift LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
RTB House S.A.
Mediavine, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Playhill Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
JS Web Production
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Experian LTD
Alphalyr SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Dataseat Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Turk Telekom
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Audienzz AG
eBay Inc
Agate Systems Limited
Venatus Media Limited
emetriq GmbH
Adlane LTD
Always-Computing SAS
Zeit Agency ApS
Wunderkind Corporation
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adpone SL
BLIINK SAS
YouGov
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Salestring ApS
Confiant Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Anteriad, LLC
ADMAX
AdView
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
video intelligence AG
mainADV Srl
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Nielsen International SA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Videobyte Inc
Project Agora Ltd
Browsi
VECTAURY
Caroda s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Ziff Davis LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sublime
ShowHeroes SRL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Luna Media Group LLC
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Synamedia
EASYmedia GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADYOULIKE SA
BILENDI SA
belboon GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
INNITY
adQuery
AudienceProject Aps
TMT Digital Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adxperience SAS
Amnet GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Voxnest Inc
Permutive Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
152 Media LLC
Query Click Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
WebAds B.V
DIGITEKA Technologies
Next Millennium Media INC
Scattered sp. z o.o.
MNTN
ad6media
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidMachine Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Adform A/S
McCann Discipline LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Pure Local Media GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Fyber
iPROM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Jampp LTD
Sitewit Corp
Near Intelligence
Discover-Tech ltd
adality GmbH
Prebid.org
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Solution coupons
Adludio Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
TX Group AG
Frameplay Corporation
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
REMAILME
Claritas LLC
Blue
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Covatic Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Stream Eye OOD
Nativo, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Next Media SRL
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sonares GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GADSME
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Spoods GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avocet Systems Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
OnAudience Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
Ensighten
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Rezonence Limited
: Tappx
Jaduda GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Oracle Advertising
Azerion Holding B.V.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/streamingwars.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding streamingwars.com



Email:

Subscribe For The Latest News